Труппа

  • Агунда Кулаева

    Агунда Кулаева

    Меццо-сопрано
  • Александр Короткий

    Александр Короткий

    Бас
  • Александр Науменко

    Александр Науменко

    Бас
  • Александра Дурсенева

    Александра Дурсенева

    Меццо-сопрано
  • Алина Яровая

    Алина Яровая

    Сопрано
  • Андрей Григорьев

    Андрей Григорьев

    Баритон
  • Андрей Жилиховский

    Андрей Жилиховский

    Баритон
  • Анна Аглатова

    Анна Аглатова

    Сопрано
  • Анна Нечаева

    Анна Нечаева

    Сопрано
  • Бадри Майсурадзе

    Бадри Майсурадзе

    Тенор
  • Вадим Лынковский

    Вадим Лынковский

    Бас
  • Вадим Тихонов

    Вадим Тихонов

    Тенор
  • Валерий Гильманов

    Валерий Гильманов

    Бас
  • Венера Гимадиева

    Венера Гимадиева

    Сопрано
  • Владимир Маторин

    Владимир Маторин

    Бас
  • Владимир Редькин

    Владимир Редькин

    Баритон
  • Вячеслав Почапский

    Вячеслав Почапский

    Бас
  • Динара Алиева

    Динара Алиева

    Сопрано
  • Екатерина Головлева

    Екатерина Головлева

    Сопрано
  • Екатерина Щербаченко

    Екатерина Щербаченко

    Сопрано
  • Елена Зеленская

    Елена Зеленская

    Сопрано
  • Елена Манистина

    Елена Манистина

    Меццо-сопрано
  • Елена Новак

    Елена Новак

    Меццо-сопрано
  • Игорь Головатенко

    Игорь Головатенко

    Баритон
  • Ирина Долженко

    Ирина Долженко

    Меццо-сопрано
  • Константин  Шушаков

    Константин Шушаков

    Баритон
  • Лолитта Семенина

    Лолитта Семенина

    Сопрано
  • Маквала Касрашвили

    Маквала Касрашвили

    Сопрано
  • Максим Пастер

    Максим Пастер

    Тенор
  • Марат Гали

    Марат Гали

    Тенор
  • Марина Лапина

    Марина Лапина

    Сопрано
  • Мария Гаврилова

    Мария Гаврилова

    Сопрано
  • Михаил Казаков

    Михаил Казаков

    Бас
  • Николай Казанский

    Николай Казанский

    Бас
  • Оксана Горчаковская

    Оксана Горчаковская

    Сопрано
  • Олег Долгов

    Олег Долгов

    Тенор
  • Олег Цыбулько

    Олег Цыбулько

    Бас
  • Ольга Кульчинская

    Ольга Кульчинская

    Сопрано
  • Роман Муравицкий

    Роман Муравицкий

    Тенор
  • Светлана Шилова

    Светлана Шилова

    Меццо-сопрано
  • Станислав Мостовой

    Станислав Мостовой

    Тенор
  • Татьяна Ерастова

    Татьяна Ерастова

    Меццо-сопрано
  • Эльчин  Азизов

    Эльчин Азизов

    Баритон
  • Юлия Мазурова

    Юлия Мазурова

    Меццо-сопрано
  • Юрий Нечаев

    Юрий Нечаев

    Баритон
  • Александр Войтюк

    Александр Войтюк

    Солист
  • Александр Волчков

    Александр Волчков

    Премьер
  • Анастасия Горячева

    Анастасия Горячева

    Ведущая солистка
  • Анастасия Меськова

    Анастасия Меськова

    Первая солистка
  • Анастасия Сташкевич

    Анастасия Сташкевич

    Ведущая солистка
  • Андрей Болотин

    Андрей Болотин

    Первый солист
  • Андрей Меркурьев

    Андрей Меркурьев

    Ведущий солист
  • Анна Леонова

    Анна Леонова

    Первая солистка
  • Анна Никулина

    Анна Никулина

    Ведущая солистка
  • Анна Окунева

    Анна Окунева

    Солистка
  • Анна Тихомирова

    Анна Тихомирова

    Первая солистка
  • Артем Овчаренко

    Артем Овчаренко

    Премьер
  • Артемий Беляков

    Артемий Беляков

    Солист
  • Владислав Лантратов

    Владислав Лантратов

    Премьер
  • Вячеслав Лопатин

    Вячеслав Лопатин

    Ведущий солист
  • Дарья Хохлова

    Дарья Хохлова

    Солистка
  • Денис Медведев

    Денис Медведев

    Первый солист
  • Денис Родькин

    Денис Родькин

    Ведущий солист
  • Денис Савин

    Денис Савин

    Первый солист
  • Дмитрий Гуданов

    Дмитрий Гуданов

    Премьер
  • Дэвид Холберг

    Дэвид Холберг

    Премьер
  • Евгения Образцова

    Евгения Образцова

    Балерина
  • Екатерина Крысанова

    Екатерина Крысанова

    Балерина
  • Екатерина Шипулина

    Екатерина Шипулина

    Балерина
  • Елена Андриенко

    Елена Андриенко

    Ведущая солистка
  • Игорь Цвирко

    Игорь Цвирко

    Первый солист
  • Ирина Семиреченская

    Ирина Семиреченская

    Солистка
  • Карим Абдуллин

    Карим Абдуллин

    Солист
  • Кристина Кретова

    Кристина Кретова

    Ведущая солистка
  • Марианна Рыжкина

    Марианна Рыжкина

    Балерина
  • Мария Александрова

    Мария Александрова

    Балерина
  • Мария Виноградова

    Мария Виноградова

    Первая солистка
  • Мария Семеняченко

    Мария Семеняченко

    Солистка
  • Михаил Лобухин

    Михаил Лобухин

    Премьер
  • Нина Капцова

    Нина Капцова

    Балерина
  • Ольга Кишнева

    Ольга Кишнева

    Солистка
  • Ольга Смирнова

    Ольга Смирнова

    Ведущая солистка
  • Руслан Скворцов

    Руслан Скворцов

    Премьер
  • Светлана Захарова

    Светлана Захарова

    Балерина
  • Светлана Лунькина

    Светлана Лунькина

    Балерина
  • Семен Чудин

    Семен Чудин

    Премьер
  • Чинара Ализаде

    Чинара Ализаде

    Солистка
  • Юрий Баранов

    Юрий Баранов

    Солист
  • Юрий Григорович

    Юрий Григорович

    Балетмейстер
  • Алексей Богорад

    Алексей Богорад

    Дирижер
  • Владимир Андропов

    Владимир Андропов

    Дирижер
  • Павел Клиничев

    Павел Клиничев

    Дирижер
  • Павел Сорокин

    Павел Сорокин

    Дирижер
  • Туган Сохиев

    Туган Сохиев

    Главный дирижер